Default_avatar
Amanda Maliwauki
First Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Amanda Nida
Resource K-8
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Amber Laddusaw
Paraprofessional
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Angela Samson
Second Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Annya Dethman
Second Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Ashley Tuttle
Fourth Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Brian Morgan
PE
Electives
-
Default_avatar
Carolyn Bryden
Third Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Casey Pye
Eighth Grade
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Charisse Coles
Kindergarten
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Cindi Elliott
Special Education Director
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Connie Barnett
Academic Specialist
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Emily Farley
Multi-Age 1-3
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Helen Fisher
Special Projects/Testing Coordinator
Electives
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Owen
Reception/Marketing Coordinator
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Julia Grover
Fourth Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Kassi Huwa
Multi-Age 3-6
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Kathleen Blackaller
Sixth Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Kay Tillotson
School Counselor
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Krislen Jewett
Art
Electives
-
Default_avatar
Kristy Scott
Paraprofessional
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Letty Fenner
Spanish
Electives
-
Default_avatar
Lise Hansen
Music
Electives
-
Default_avatar
Lori Manning
Executive Director
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Lynsey Kleman
Seventh Grade
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Mackinzie Alexander
Fifth Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Mark Harbinger
Maintenance/Janitorial
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Moriah Evans
Multi-Age 6-8
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Olivia Cox
First Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Pat Griffin
Asst. Principal
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Penny Sites
Paraprofessional
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Rachel Wheatley
Multi-Age 3-6
Additional Teachers
-
Default_avatar
Robert Mason
IT Technology
Administrators & Support Staff
-
Default_avatar
Ruth Affleck
Sixth Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Ryan Porter
Third Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Sara Hensley
Fifth Grade
Elementary School
-
Default_avatar
Stephanie Wright
Seventh Grade
Middle School
-
Default_avatar
Tony Richard
Principal
Administrators & Support Staff
-